03 October, 2012

Slightly Different Life ☺

October already~
Time sure goes by fast! 
finally, got time for post this new entry keke

Look what's my new hobby! It's PAPERCRAFT!
I'm super excited with this new hobby
cute, cheap, easy to make
making all these craft really train my patience and neatness

(nintendo DS, you can download the image for print here!)

another papercraft made by me :)

now I'm kinda addicted to Rilakkuma
He is such a super really cute relaxing bear!

Love this re-ment set so much
 (or food miniature? I don't really sure what it's called)
but it's so expensive! and no one sell it in my city anyway

(Want this doll so bad.. gotta buy it this month! :D)

And look again, there's someone who can change my life better now!
I have
(yes, been single for 17 years old) ( T⌣T)
(oh! oh! and he also been single for 17 years old! HAHA)
(it's 108 days already today kekeke)

sandwich with  for him

I'm a freshman now. College life oh
make new friends and learn new things

Faculty of Communication Sciences!

That's it!
A slightly different life!
think I'm gonna cut my hair this month too for new spirit

02 June, 2012

Farewell Party and Finally.. \(´▽`)/


I finally got my Polaroid Mini Instax Cam! 

Cute isn't it??


I recently had a farewell party with my senior high school friends..
It was so sad... but many happy moments happens too!
There's one event at our prom night
where we have to say sorry to our teachers and friends.
I suddenly burst into tears especially when I speak to 
my school principal and my 1 friend who often argue 
about many things with me.
(when i walk to him, he burst into tears too)
(Uh.. and yes, I cried so nastily hehe)

Sweet moments! Sweet memories! Sweet relationship!

(I'm officially graduated from Ketapang SHS! Yaayy~)

29 April, 2012

Memento Polaroid Shop

My Mom told me to get a life.
(yeah that's what she said after seeing what I've done for a few days of holiday)

Then, in order to have a more productive life,
I began to open an online shop

(click image to go to my shop :p)

I'm selling Polaroid Mini Instax, it's accessories, refill, etc.
Isn't it really cute? Actually, I find myself want this camera so bad too.
I'm saving my money until now and I think I'll
get this camera next week hehe!

 If you've got time, please kindly check and like
Memento Polaroid Shop page on Facebook!
I'll really really really appreciate that!
Thank You!
Love, Hanny~

26 April, 2012

Holiday Yeay!

National Exam : over

it's now time for a longg loonggg holiday! yeay yeay!

oho holiday... that means..

wearing pajama all day
(look at the emo, "I'm FABULOUS" it said haha)

movie everyday
(Amélie, love this movie! XD)

Tumblr Scroll-Reblog~

 more food more food more more food

 game everyday!
*anyway my favorite game for now is K-ON!
It's because I recently watch the anime
I like every character on this anime, they're very funny and refreshing :3
(screenshot from my PSP)

and I replaying Dissidia Duodecim
my favorite character is Vaan from Final Fantasy XII
Such a brave, kind and handsome young man

Oh holiday.. Oh lazy day

template by suckmylolly.com